Рейтинг спортсменов

Мужчины трамплин

ФИ Очки КР ГП Росток   МС Пекин МС Гуанжоу ВС Ласточки Ж МС Казань МС Виндзор ЧР ЧЕ ГП Больцано ЧМ ВС Саратов  Универсиада ГП Сингапур
1 ЗАХАРОВ ИЛЬЯ 200 36   36 36   40 36 36 60   100   36  
2 КУЗНЕЦОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ 126 33   24 24   24 24 33     60   33  
3 НОВОСЕЛОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 110 30 24           24   44       36
5 НОВОСЕЛОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ 75 3 20           27   28       20
6 ШЛЕЙХЕР НИКИТА 30               30            
7 МОЛЧАНОВ ИЛЬЯ 27 27                          
8 БЕЛЕВЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР 26 9       2     15            
9 ЛЕБЕДЕВ МАКСИМ 24 24                          
10 НИКОЛАЕВ НИКИТА 21 21                          
10 КЛЮКИН ДЕНИС 21 18       3                  
10 КАНДРАШИН А 21 15             6            
13 ЛАПИН ЕГОР 21               21            
14 КУЗЬМИН ИЛЬЯ 18               18            
15 АЙДАРОВ АРКАДИЙ 15               12       3    
16 БЕЗДЕНЕЖНЫХ АРТЕМ 13 12       1                  
17 ЛЕБЕДЕВ МАКСИМ 9               9            
18 ГАЛЬЧЕНКО А 6 6                          
19 МЯЛИН ИГОРЬ 3               3            

Мужчины вышка

 
ФИ Очки К Р ГП Росток МС Пекин МС Гуанжоу ВС Ласт Ж МС Казань МС Виндзор ЧР ВС" С П" ЧЕ ГП Больцано ЧМ ВС Саратов Универсиада ВС Абысов ГП К-Л ГП Синг. ГП ГОЛД К
1 БОНДАРЬ А 180 30   45 45   30 35 27       90   27        
2 МИНИБАЕВ В 160 36   30 30   45 45 36   55   60            
3 ШЛЕЙХЕР НИКИТА 88               30           18       40
4 ЕФРЕМОВ БОРИС 83 27 24           18     32       3      
5 ИЗМАЙЛОВ Р 82 24             33   25                
5 СТРОЕВ Г 82 18             6             2 36 28  
7 НАЗИН СЕРГЕЙ 74 33 20           21                    
8 ГАЛЬПЕРИН Е 53 9             24     20              
9 БЕЛЕВЦЕВ А 48 21       3     15                   12
10 ТЕРНОВОЙ Р 12               12                    
10 ЖЕВАК АЛЕКСЕЙ 12 12                                  
12 ВНУКОВ ИГОРЬ 6 6                                  
13 ТЮНЯЕВ А 4         1               3          
14 ИБРАГИМОВ Э 3 3                                  
14 АЙДАРОВ АРКАДИЙ 3               3                    
16 СОРОКИН А 2         2                          
16 САВЕНКО С 2                         2          
17 ДАВЫДОВ А 1                             1      

Женщины трамплин

 
ФИ Очки КР ГП Росток  МС Пекин МС Гуанжоу ВС Ласт Ж МС Казань ЧР ЧЕ ГП Больцано ЧМ ВС Саратов Универсиада ВС Абысов ГП  К-Л ГП Сингапур
1 ИЛЬИНЫХ КРИСТИНА 156 36   24 24   32 12 40   80          
2 ПОЛЯКОВА МАРИЯ 109 33           21     55          
3 НЕКРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА 91 30           36 25           24 8
4 ЧЕРНЫХ ЕЛЕНА 75 27           30   16     18 3    
5 КЛЮЕВА УЛЬЯНА 58 24 16         18                
6 СЕЛЕЗНЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ 45 21           24                
7 БИБИКИНА А 42 15           27                
8 КУЛЕМИНА ОЛЬГА 39 6           33                
9 СТЕПАНОВА ТАТЬЯНА 27 18           9                
10 БОЛЬШАКОВА ЯНА 15             15                
11 ГУРАНОВА К 12         3   9                
12 МИЛАШЕЧКИНА В 9 9                            
13 КУКУШКИНА 6             6                
14 БОКОВА А 3                     3        
14 КУЗИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА 3 3                            
16 САЛИКОВА М 2                         2    
16 СПЕРАНСКАЯ  2         2                    
16 МАКАРЕНКО К 2                     2        
19 ШАБАНОВА В 1                         1    
19 СТЕПАНОВА Е 1         1                    
19 ЖИДКОВА А 1                     1        

Женщины вышка

 
ФИ Очки КР ГП Росток МС Пекин МС Гуанжоу ВС Ласт Жиг МС Казань МС Виндзор ЧР ЧЕ ВС Саратов Универсиада ВС Абысов
1 ЧУЙНЫШЕНА АННА 124 33         20   36 55      
2 ТИМОШИНИНА ЮЛИЯ 118 36   12 32   20 20 30 50   27  
3 БЕЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ 58 27           10 21        
4 КАНСО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА 48 21             27        
4 САЕКОВА ПОЛИНА 48 24             24        
6 САТИНА ЯНА 42 30 12                    
7 АСТАШКИНА ИРИНА 33               33        
8 ЛЕВТЕЕВА РАИСА 27 9             18        
9 КУЗИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА 21 15             6        
9 ШИРИНОВА В 21 18                     3
11 КОЗЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ 18 6       3     9        
12 ШЕЛЕМЕТЬЕВА А 15 12             3        
12 ГОНЧАРОВА НАТАЛЬЯ 15               15        
14 ГУРАНОВА К 14         2     12        
15 БЫКОВСКАЯ ОЛЬГА 3 3                      
15 ТЕЩЕЕВА Т 3                   3    
17 ЕГОРОВА С 2                       2
17 ЛЯПИНА Д 2                   2    
19 ДУБРОВИНА А 1         1              
19 ЖЕВАК Я 1                   1    

Рейтинг Юниоров